U9 COED TUESDAY THURSDAY (645-745PM) |
DATE | TEAM | FIELD | TEAM | FIELD |
10-May | TEAM 1 LAM PETERS | WEST 1 | TEAM 2 MAVRIDIS/CHEESEMAN | WEST 3 |
TEAM 3 ROGERS | WEST 2 | TEAM4 JOHNSTON/CHAN | WEST 4 |
TEAM 5 GRICE | WEST 5 | TEAM 6 ZUBOT | WEST 7 |
12-May | TEAM 1 LAM PETERS | WEST 1 | TEAM 3 ROGERS | WEST 3 |
TEAM 2 MAVRIDIS/CHEESEMAN | WEST 2 | TEAM 5 GRICE | WEST 4 |
TEAM4 JOHNSTON/CHAN | WEST 5 | TEAM 6 ZUBOT | WEST 7 |
17-May | TEAM 1 LAM PETERS | WEST 1 | TEAM4 JOHNSTON/CHAN | WEST 3 |
TEAM 3 ROGERS | WEST 2 | TEAM 5 GRICE | WEST 4 |
TEAM 2 MAVRIDIS/CHEESEMAN | WEST 5 | TEAM 6 ZUBOT | WEST 7 |
19-May | TEAM 1 LAM PETERS | WEST 1 | TEAM 5 GRICE | WEST 3 |
TEAM 2 MAVRIDIS/CHEESEMAN | WEST 2 | TEAM4 JOHNSTON/CHAN | WEST 4 |
TEAM 3 ROGERS | WEST 5 | TEAM 6 ZUBOT | WEST 7 |
24-May | TEAM 1 LAM PETERS | WEST 1 | TEAM 5 GRICE | WEST 3 |
TEAM 2 MAVRIDIS/CHEESEMAN | WEST 2 | TEAM4 JOHNSTON/CHAN | WEST 4 |
TEAM 3 ROGERS | WEST 5 | TEAM 6 ZUBOT | WEST 7 |
26-May | TEAM 1 LAM PETERS | WEST 1 | TEAM 6 ZUBOT | WEST 3 |
TEAM 2 MAVRIDIS/CHEESEMAN | WEST 2 | TEAM 3 ROGERS | WEST 4 |
TEAM4 JOHNSTON/CHAN | WEST 5 | TEAM 5 GRICE | WEST 7 |
31-May | TEAM 1 LAM PETERS | WEST 1 | TEAM 2 MAVRIDIS/CHEESEMAN | WEST 3 |
TEAM 3 ROGERS | WEST 2 | TEAM4 JOHNSTON/CHAN | WEST 4 |
TEAM 5 GRICE | WEST 5 | TEAM 6 ZUBOT | WEST 7 |
2-Jun | TEAM 1 LAM PETERS | WEST 1 | TEAM 3 ROGERS | WEST 3 |
TEAM 2 MAVRIDIS/CHEESEMAN | WEST 2 | TEAM 5 GRICE | WEST 4 |
TEAM4 JOHNSTON/CHAN | WEST 5 | TEAM 6 ZUBOT | WEST 7 |
7-Jun | TEAM 1 LAM PETERS | WEST 1 | TEAM4 JOHNSTON/CHAN | WEST 3 |
TEAM 3 ROGERS | WEST 2 | TEAM 5 GRICE | WEST 4 |
TEAM 2 MAVRIDIS/CHEESEMAN | WEST 5 | TEAM 6 ZUBOT | WEST 7 |
9-Jun | TEAM 1 LAM PETERS | WEST 1 | TEAM 5 GRICE | WEST 3 |
TEAM 2 MAVRIDIS/CHEESEMAN | WEST 2 | TEAM4 JOHNSTON/CHAN | WEST 4 |
TEAM 3 ROGERS | WEST 5 | TEAM 6 ZUBOT | WEST 7 |
14-Jun | TEAM 1 LAM PETERS | WEST 1 | TEAM 2 MAVRIDIS/CHEESEMAN | WEST 3 |
TEAM 3 ROGERS | WEST 2 | TEAM4 JOHNSTON/CHAN | WEST 4 |
TEAM 5 GRICE | WEST 5 | TEAM 6 ZUBOT | WEST 7 |
16-Jun | TEAM 1 LAM PETERS | WEST 1 | TEAM 3 ROGERS | WEST 3 |
TEAM 2 MAVRIDIS/CHEESEMAN | WEST 2 | TEAM 5 GRICE | WEST 4 |
TEAM4 JOHNSTON/CHAN | WEST 5 | TEAM 6 ZUBOT | WEST 7 |
21-Jun | TEAM 1 LAM PETERS | WEST 1 | TEAM4 JOHNSTON/CHAN | WEST 3 |
TEAM 3 ROGERS | WEST 2 | TEAM 5 GRICE | WEST 4 |
TEAM 2 MAVRIDIS/CHEESEMAN | WEST 5 | TEAM 6 ZUBOT | WEST 7 |
23-Jun | TEAM 1 LAM PETERS | WEST 1 | TEAM 5 GRICE | WEST 3 |
TEAM 2 MAVRIDIS/CHEESEMAN | WEST 2 | TEAM4 JOHNSTON/CHAN | WEST 4 |
TEAM 3 ROGERS | WEST 5 | TEAM 6 ZUBOT | WEST 7 |